IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Zhref Andish Pzhohan Khmin

خمین

تولید و عرضه نیترات پتاسیم، نیترات سدیم

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Zhref Andish Pzhohan Khmin

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه نیترات پتاسیم، نیترات سدیم

Direct Contact

Phone
08646373293
Address
استان مرکزی ، شهر خمین ، خیابان مبتکران 1 ، قطعات 395 ، 396 و 397

Verification & Credentials

National ID10860420944

Registration details

Managing director
جاسم شناوه نژاد
Registered capital
14,956,800,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
خمین, Markazi

Frequently asked questions

What products does Zhref Andish Pzhohan Khmin manufacture?

Zhref Andish Pzhohan Khmin operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Zhref Andish Pzhohan Khmin have quality certifications?

Certification details for Zhref Andish Pzhohan Khmin are being updated.

How can I contact Zhref Andish Pzhohan Khmin?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 08646373293 directly.