IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Yaran Ghtah Jnob

بندر ماهشهر

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Yaran Ghtah Jnob

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Verification & Credentials

National ID10860216470

Registration details

Managing director
غانم عسکراوی

Supplier Info

Location
بندر ماهشهر, Khuzestan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Yaran Ghtah Jnob manufacture?

Yaran Ghtah Jnob operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Yaran Ghtah Jnob have quality certifications?

Certification details for Yaran Ghtah Jnob are being updated.

How can I contact Yaran Ghtah Jnob?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.