IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Tolidi Raman Fidar Sazeh

آبیکPaints & Industrial Coatings

Fireproof coating and paint

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Tolidi Raman Fidar Sazeh

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Fireproof coating and paint

Direct Contact

Address
استان قزوین، شهرستان آبیک، بخش مرکزی، دهستان زیاران، آبادی شهرک صنعتی کاسپین 2، شهرک صنعتی آبیک کاسپین 2، کوچه نوآوری دوم، بلوار ابتکار شمالی، پلاک 0، طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID14006411615

Registration details

Managing director
کسری بهزادافشار
Registered capital
330,000,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
آبیک, Qazvin

Related Suppliers

Rangin Teyf Shimi

Qazvin، Qazvin

Manufacturer of various paint sprays, clear coat polish, frosted glass spray, all-purpose adhesive spray, and dry and oily contact cleaner, under the trade names Gol Naghsh and Mojdeh

Aslah Karan Rang Iran

Qazvin، Qazvin

Building painting

Kimia Rangineh Fam

Qazvin، Qazvin

Manufacturer of mineral pigments; production of mineral-organic pigments

Tolidi Forcheh Simi Alborz Boros

Qazvin، Qazvin

Supplier of all types of flat brush, cup brush, pencil brush, woven cup brush, and woven flat brushes

Kargah Sanaye Pooshesh Pardis Alborz

Qazvin، Qazvin

Painting and coating services for various surfaces, including painting, plating, cleaning metal surfaces, shot blasting and sandblasting, etc.

Pars Nakh Alyaf Nafis

Qazvin، Qazvin

Industrial and mineral powders of micaceous iron oxide or (MIOX) used in the paint industry (industrial paints, marine paints, epoxy, anti-rust, resistant paints, floor coatings) and in abrasive industries such as (drilling mud, marine pipelines and oil platforms)

Sanaye Felezi Piman

Qazvin، Qazvin

Manufacturer of reactors and production line machinery for various resins; consulting and formulation provision; commissioning of production line systems for DOP, DOTP, polyurethane oil, and more.

Forooshgah Rang Ali Mohammadi

Qazvin، Qazvin

Sale of various industrial, marine, water-based, building, protective, pipeline, tank, epoxy zinc rich, epoxy intermediate, glass flake, epoxy phenolic, epoxy MIO, potable epoxy, various polyurethane and ...

Sanaye Shimiaie Midso

Tehran، Tehran

شرکت صنایع شیمیایی میدسو در تهران، تولیدکننده اترهای سلولزی شامل CMC، HPMC، MCC، HEC و RDP در گریدهای مختلف ساختمانی، غذایی، دارویی، حفاری، رنگ صنعتی، نساج...

Sanati Paya Piond Shimi

Tehran، Tehran

Execution of industrial paints and electrostatic powder coatings, floor coatings, epoxy for halls

Shimi Madni Hamedan

کبودرآهنگ، Hamadan

Manufacturer of precipitated calcium carbonate

Rang Va Rezin Asia

Tabriz، East Azerbaijan

Manufacturer of alkyd resins, industrial paints, oil-based building paints, and plastics

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tolidi Raman Fidar Sazeh manufacture?

Tolidi Raman Fidar Sazeh operates in the paints-and-industrial-coatings sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tolidi Raman Fidar Sazeh have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tolidi Raman Fidar Sazeh are being updated.

How can I contact Tolidi Raman Fidar Sazeh?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.