IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Tolid Tnegsetn Nor Sro Pars

Tabriz

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Tolid Tnegsetn Nor Sro Pars

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Verification & Credentials

National ID10200194450

Registration details

Managing director
خسرو احمدی
Registered capital
100,020,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Tabriz, East Azerbaijan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tolid Tnegsetn Nor Sro Pars manufacture?

Tolid Tnegsetn Nor Sro Pars operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tolid Tnegsetn Nor Sro Pars have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tolid Tnegsetn Nor Sro Pars are being updated.

How can I contact Tolid Tnegsetn Nor Sro Pars?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.