IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Tolid Ngin Koir Trod

شاهرود

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Tolid Ngin Koir Trod

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Verification & Credentials

National ID10861355105

Registration details

Managing director
سیدمصطفی موسوی

Supplier Info

Location
شاهرود, Semnan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tolid Ngin Koir Trod manufacture?

Tolid Ngin Koir Trod operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tolid Ngin Koir Trod have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tolid Ngin Koir Trod are being updated.

How can I contact Tolid Ngin Koir Trod?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.