IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Tolid Msalh Danh Bnedi Srekh Danh Shoshter

شوشتر

تولید و عرضه شن و ماسه شستشو و دانه بندی شده

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Tolid Msalh Danh Bnedi Srekh Danh Shoshter

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه شن و ماسه شستشو و دانه بندی شده

Direct Contact

Mobile
09166171872
Address
استان خوزستان ، شهر شوشتر ، کیلومتر 12 جاده عقیلی روبروی روستای کوه زر

Verification & Credentials

National ID10980282304

Registration details

Managing director
غلامرضا زاده نظری

Supplier Info

Location
شوشتر, Khuzestan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tolid Msalh Danh Bnedi Srekh Danh Shoshter manufacture?

Tolid Msalh Danh Bnedi Srekh Danh Shoshter operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tolid Msalh Danh Bnedi Srekh Danh Shoshter have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tolid Msalh Danh Bnedi Srekh Danh Shoshter are being updated.

How can I contact Tolid Msalh Danh Bnedi Srekh Danh Shoshter?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.