IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Tolid Fro Aliazh Shadgan

Tehran

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Tolid Fro Aliazh Shadgan

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Verification & Credentials

National ID10103791178

Registration details

Managing director
عباس حدادی

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tolid Fro Aliazh Shadgan manufacture?

Tolid Fro Aliazh Shadgan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tolid Fro Aliazh Shadgan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tolid Fro Aliazh Shadgan are being updated.

How can I contact Tolid Fro Aliazh Shadgan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.