IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Tlashgeran Kshaorzi V Snat Lberod

زرقان

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Tlashgeran Kshaorzi V Snat Lberod

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Direct Contact

Address
فارس، زرقان، لبویی خیابان گلستان روبروی شهرداری لبویی

Verification & Credentials

National ID14003837170

Registration details

Managing director
سعید جعفری
Registered capital
10,500,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
زرقان, Fars

Frequently asked questions

What products does Tlashgeran Kshaorzi V Snat Lberod manufacture?

Tlashgeran Kshaorzi V Snat Lberod operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Tlashgeran Kshaorzi V Snat Lberod have quality certifications?

Certification details for Tlashgeran Kshaorzi V Snat Lberod are being updated.

How can I contact Tlashgeran Kshaorzi V Snat Lberod?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.