IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Taavoni Keshavarzi Golkhaneh Daran Ghazvin Dasht

QazvinAgriculture & Farm Machinery

Production of flowers and plants

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Taavoni Keshavarzi Golkhaneh Daran Ghazvin Dasht

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Production of flowers and plants

Direct Contact

Contact Person
اکبر نعمتی نیکو
Address
Minoo Dar town, Central Rural Cooperative Union

Verification & Credentials

Supplier code122359

Supplier Info

Location
Qazvin

Related Suppliers

Tolidi Pishro Roian Alond

Qazvin، Qazvin

Production of agricultural implements; production and sale of various seedling trays

Sandogh Hemayat Az Tousee Bakhsh Keshavarzi Astan Gh

Qazvin، Qazvin

Carrying out agricultural sector production

Forooshgah Lavazem Sakhtemani Va Keshavarzi Hadian

Qazvin، Qazvin

Sale of irrigation supplies and equipment and building materials; representative of Iran Drip

Imen Paliz Mahar

Qazvin، Qazvin

Production of non-chemical pest control equipment production of standard yellow cards production of various colored delta traps for monitoring, mass trapping, attraction and extermination of pests production of transparent rolls specially for tomato leaf miner moth yellow and blue insect glue

Danesh Bonyan Pardis

Qazvin، Qazvin

Production of tissue-culture products and seedlings

Almas Derakhshan Asia

Qazvin، Qazvin

Production and supply of various agricultural and garden sprayers.

Forooshgah Abiari Ghatreh Ai Yosf Zadgan

Qazvin، Qazvin

Sale of drip irrigation supplies and sanitary building supplies

Kargah Shimi Danshegran Caspian

Qazvin، Qazvin

Manufacturer of iron sulfate in crystal form (heptahydrate) and powdered iron sulfate for the preparation of chelated iron fertilizer and animal feed

Sanaye Mashin Mejedaoran Alborz

Qazvin، Qazvin

Manufacture of baler machines for collecting and packaging forage; reconstruction and modernization of German-class balers using manufactured parts

Abiari Hamon Norab

Qazvin، Qazvin

Agriculture and industry, import of irrigation systems (center and linear), import and sale of humic organic fertilizers, import and sale of geomembrane

Tolidi Nesha Gostar Pardis

Qazvin، Qazvin

Production of double-wall and single-wall polyethylene pipes, renovation and rehabilitation of underground networks, and production of galvanized corrugated pipes

Danesh Bonyan Mashinhai Hooshmand Iranian

Qazvin، Qazvin

Production of various seedling trays, manufacturing of seeders in seedling trays, production of mechanized seedlings

Frequently asked questions

What products does Taavoni Keshavarzi Golkhaneh Daran Ghazvin Dasht manufacture?

Taavoni Keshavarzi Golkhaneh Daran Ghazvin Dasht operates in the agricultural-machinery sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Taavoni Keshavarzi Golkhaneh Daran Ghazvin Dasht have quality certifications?

Certification details for Taavoni Keshavarzi Golkhaneh Daran Ghazvin Dasht are being updated.

How can I contact Taavoni Keshavarzi Golkhaneh Daran Ghazvin Dasht?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.