IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Sremaih Gzari Msekn Alond

Arak

تولید و عرضه بتن سیال معمولی

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Sremaih Gzari Msekn Alond

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه بتن سیال معمولی

Direct Contact

Phone
08633664005
Address
استان مرکزی ، شهر اراک ، کیلومتر 7 جاده فراهان

Verification & Credentials

National ID10780114515

Registration details

Managing director
حمیدرضا زمرد
Registered capital
3,200,000,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Arak, Markazi

Frequently asked questions

What products does Sremaih Gzari Msekn Alond manufacture?

Sremaih Gzari Msekn Alond operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Sremaih Gzari Msekn Alond have quality certifications?

Certification details for Sremaih Gzari Msekn Alond are being updated.

How can I contact Sremaih Gzari Msekn Alond?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 08633664005 directly.