IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Spidar Fresh Nfis Kashan

کاشان

تولید و عرضه فرش ماشینی

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Spidar Fresh Nfis Kashan

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه فرش ماشینی

Direct Contact

Phone
03615552427
Address
استان اصفهان، شهرستان کاشان، بخش مرکزی، شهر کاشان، جاده قمصر، کوچه گلاب، کوچه شهید حسن علی گلکار، پلاک 0، طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID14012221061

Registration details

Managing director
محمد تقی یوسف پور کاشی
Registered capital
10,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
کاشان, Isfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Spidar Fresh Nfis Kashan manufacture?

Spidar Fresh Nfis Kashan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Spidar Fresh Nfis Kashan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Spidar Fresh Nfis Kashan are being updated.

How can I contact Spidar Fresh Nfis Kashan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03615552427 directly.