IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Snegberi Sadrati Aghigh Ni Riz

نی ریز

تولید و عرضه سنگبری و سنگ کوبی

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Snegberi Sadrati Aghigh Ni Riz

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه سنگبری و سنگ کوبی

Direct Contact

Address
استان فارس ، شهر نی ریز ، نیریزشهرک سنگ

Verification & Credentials

National ID10530022547

Registration details

Managing director
سیما دانشفر
Registered capital
100,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
نی ریز, Fars

Frequently asked questions

What products does Snegberi Sadrati Aghigh Ni Riz manufacture?

Snegberi Sadrati Aghigh Ni Riz operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Snegberi Sadrati Aghigh Ni Riz have quality certifications?

Certification details for Snegberi Sadrati Aghigh Ni Riz are being updated.

How can I contact Snegberi Sadrati Aghigh Ni Riz?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.