IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Snati Tolidi Shmal

دلیجان

تولید و عرضه یخ غیر خوراکی، یخ خوراکی قالبی

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Snati Tolidi Shmal

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه یخ غیر خوراکی، یخ خوراکی قالبی

Direct Contact

Phone
08644249095
Address
دلیجان، بلوار شهید فهمیده، پایین تر از پلیس راه، کارخانه یخ شرکت شمال

Verification & Credentials

National ID10862127771

Supplier Info

Location
دلیجان, Markazi

Frequently asked questions

What products does Snati Tolidi Shmal manufacture?

Snati Tolidi Shmal operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Snati Tolidi Shmal have quality certifications?

Certification details for Snati Tolidi Shmal are being updated.

How can I contact Snati Tolidi Shmal?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 08644249095 directly.