IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Shned Baft Azr Shher

Tehran

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Shned Baft Azr Shher

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Direct Contact

Address
استان تهران، شهرستان تهران، بخش مرکزی، شهر تهران، نظامی گنجوی، کوچه شروان، خیابان ولیعصر، پلاک 2442، ساختمان شروان، طبقه چهارم، واحد 15

Verification & Credentials

National ID10104053909

Registration details

Managing director
مصطفی نوروزی

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Suppliers in Tehran

Sremaih Gzari Mli Airan

Tehran، Tehran

Aria Terams

Tehran، Tehran

ICANN, the Internet Corporation for Assigned Names and Numbers, requires us to ask you as a Registrant of a domain name to verify your contact information for this domain with your provider. As a Registrant of a domain name, a new domain registration or changes to the first name, last name, contact address or email address of an existing domain name, requires verification of the information within 15 days. Since you failed to update the Registrant contact information, this domain name no longer resolves. For your domain to operate and resolve normally, please update your contact information with your domain provider and resend the verification email to yourself, and complete the verification process. Failure to provide accurate contact information could result in your domain being deleted. For more information on updating your contact information please contact your domain service provider. Enter the text displayed in the image below, then click the resend button to have another verification email sent to you. (Letters are not case sensitive.)

Paya Pakhsh Soroosh

Tehran، Tehran

Producer and distributor of nylon and nylex products, cellophane, logo printing, and more

Arman Sazan Shaian Gsetr

Tehran، Tehran

تولید و عرضه دکل های انتقال نیرو

Sepid Tioran

Tehran، Tehran

Turkey farming, industrial and local laying hen farming

Saba Chob

رباط کریم، Tehran

Manufacturer of burglar-resistant doors and interior wooden building doors

Frequently asked questions

What products does Shned Baft Azr Shher manufacture?

Shned Baft Azr Shher operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Shned Baft Azr Shher have quality certifications?

Certification details for Shned Baft Azr Shher are being updated.

How can I contact Shned Baft Azr Shher?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.