IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Shn V Mash Sahl Shregh Asrar

سبزوار

تولید و عرضه شستشو و دانه بندی شن و ماسه

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Shn V Mash Sahl Shregh Asrar

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه شستشو و دانه بندی شن و ماسه

Direct Contact

Mobile
09153710032
Address
استان خراسان رضوی ، شهر سبزوار ، سبزوار ، جاده قدیم مشهد ، کیلومتر 8 ، بعد از روستای خیرآباد ، سمت چپ

Verification & Credentials

National ID10862055437

Supplier Info

Location
سبزوار, Razavi Khorasan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Shn V Mash Sahl Shregh Asrar manufacture?

Shn V Mash Sahl Shregh Asrar operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Shn V Mash Sahl Shregh Asrar have quality certifications?

Certification details for Shn V Mash Sahl Shregh Asrar are being updated.

How can I contact Shn V Mash Sahl Shregh Asrar?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.