IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Sanaye Ghazaie Gakh

ZanjanFood Industry

Production and packaging of dried fruit

  • Business Verified
Categories

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Sanaye Ghazaie Gakh

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Production and packaging of dried fruit

Direct Contact

Phone
02433770298
Email
info@gaakh.com
Address
استان زنجان، شهرستان زنجان، بخش مرکزی، شهر زنجان، محله اعتمادیه، خیابان شهید مسعود صحرایی، خیابان معلم، پلاک 112، ساختمان آسمان، طبقه همکف، واحد 3
www.gaakh.com

Verification & Credentials

National ID14010359735

Registration details

Managing director
زهره نصر
Registered capital
1,000,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Zanjan

Related Suppliers

Mojtama Tolid Va Pakhsh Mavad Ghazaie Roshan Mehr

Zanjan، Zanjan

Packaging of fresh, dried and frozen vegetables, legumes, sugar and refined sugar under the brands Cheshmak, Bilish, Aitek

Sanaye Ghazaie Abher

Zanjan، Zanjan

Manufacturer and supplier of various dried fruits and vegetables

Keshemsh Taban Iranian

Zanjan، Zanjan

Manufacturer of nuts and raisins; exporter of various raisins and nuts

Arian Sard Zanjan

Zanjan، Zanjan

Consulting, design, implementation and commissioning of above-zero and below-zero cold storage facilities for farmers, meat and fish packaging, food industry production plants, and ...

Shir Pastorizh Pegah Zanjan

Zanjan، Zanjan

تماس با ما آدرس: زنجان خيابان پروين اعتصامي كد پستي : 4515789577 تلفن ارتباطات مردمی روابط عمومی : 33770081 ( 24 ۹۸+) تلفن : 9 - 33770075 ( 24 ۹۸+) فاکس : 33770074 ( 24 ۹۸+) سامانه پيام كوتاه : 200072700

Ghand Rizi Jz Yari

Zanjan، Zanjan

Manufacturer of loaf sugar, lump sugar, and broken sugar

Sanaye Ghazaie Sepehr Deniz Tarm

Zanjan، Zanjan

Sauce and various paste manufacturer

Kesht Va Sanat Gharch Ana

Zanjan، Zanjan

Mushroom production

Fadak Laban Zanjan

Zanjan، Zanjan

Production of milk and dairy products

Shahd Gelehai Tabiat Aili

Zanjan، Zanjan

Honey manufacturer

Azar Afzar Pazhooh

Zanjan، Zanjan

Consulting, design, manufacturing, and repair of baklava dough rolling equipment and production of kadaif رشته

Tolidi Berenj Geredh Mahneshan

Zanjan، Zanjan

Premium and standard Mahneshan round rice for rice flour

Frequently asked questions

What products does Sanaye Ghazaie Gakh manufacture?

Sanaye Ghazaie Gakh operates in the food-industry sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Sanaye Ghazaie Gakh have quality certifications?

Certification details for Sanaye Ghazaie Gakh are being updated.

How can I contact Sanaye Ghazaie Gakh?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02433770298 directly.