IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Sanaye Chob Va Felez Negarestan

TehranFurniture & Decoration

Manufacturer of office and household supplies and school equipment

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Sanaye Chob Va Felez Negarestan

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Manufacturer of office and household supplies and school equipment

Direct Contact

Phone
02166738452
Address
Hafez Street, Colonel Sokhayi Street, opposite Bank Melli, No. 126

Verification & Credentials

National ID10102095703

Registration details

Managing director
الهام عظیمی پور

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Frequently asked questions

What products does Sanaye Chob Va Felez Negarestan manufacture?

Sanaye Chob Va Felez Negarestan operates in the furniture-and-decoration sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Sanaye Chob Va Felez Negarestan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Sanaye Chob Va Felez Negarestan are being updated.

How can I contact Sanaye Chob Va Felez Negarestan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02166738452 directly.