IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Sakhtemani Nik Dshetk Boir

یاسوج

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Sakhtemani Nik Dshetk Boir

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Verification & Credentials

National ID10861976540

Registration details

Managing director
وحید نگین تاجی
Registered capital
1,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
یاسوج, Kohgiluyeh and Boyer-Ahmad

Frequently asked questions

What products does Sakhtemani Nik Dshetk Boir manufacture?

Sakhtemani Nik Dshetk Boir operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Sakhtemani Nik Dshetk Boir have quality certifications?

Certification details for Sakhtemani Nik Dshetk Boir are being updated.

How can I contact Sakhtemani Nik Dshetk Boir?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.