IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Sakhtar Afagh Yganh Tjehiz

بیضا

تولید و عرضه دستگاه تقلیل فشار گاز

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Sakhtar Afagh Yganh Tjehiz

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه دستگاه تقلیل فشار گاز

Direct Contact

Phone
07136773177
Mobile
09173148873
Address
جدید فارس بیضا دهستان کوشک هزار روستا شهرک صنعتی ملوس جان-شهرک ملوس جان-خیابان اصلی-پلاک 0-طبقه همکف—

Verification & Credentials

National ID10530439090

Registration details

Managing director
مسعود پناه پوری
Registered capital
1,600,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
بیضا, Fars

Frequently asked questions

What products does Sakhtar Afagh Yganh Tjehiz manufacture?

Sakhtar Afagh Yganh Tjehiz operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Sakhtar Afagh Yganh Tjehiz have quality certifications?

Certification details for Sakhtar Afagh Yganh Tjehiz are being updated.

How can I contact Sakhtar Afagh Yganh Tjehiz?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 07136773177 directly.