IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Sahand Darb Aria Markazi

ArakDoors

Manufacturing UPVC doors

  • Business Verified
Categories

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Sahand Darb Aria Markazi

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Manufacturing UPVC doors

Direct Contact

Phone
08632275842
Fax
8632275842
Email
sahanddarbaria8@gmail.com
Address
بخش مرکزی، شهر اراک، راهزان، خیابان شهیدان توکلی [9] کوچه نسترن 18 [16و7]پلاک 3، طبقه اول
www.sahanddarbaria.com

Verification & Credentials

National ID10780159522

Registration details

Managing director
ابراهیم حیدری
Registered capital
30,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Arak, Markazi

Related Suppliers

Tolidi Tak Rol

Arak، Markazi

Manufacture of electric shutters

Zarrin Profil Arak

Arak، Markazi

Production of aluminum profiles and sections; manufacturer of automatic shutter doors

Shishe Aimni Zarrin

Arak، Markazi

شرکت زرین شیشه در اراک با بیش از ۴۰ سال تجربه در صنعت شیشه، تولیدکننده انواع شیشه سکوریت، شیشه لمینت، شیشه دوجداره، شیشه ضدگلوله، شیشه دکوراتیو و آینه دکور...

Pakan Alomin

Arak، Markazi

Manufacturer of various aluminum profiles

Sanaye Aluminium Mandegar

Arak، Markazi

Aluminum anodizing services, raw profile supply and quality management services, cutting services for anodized profiles

Asa Gelas

Arak، Markazi

Production of safety glass (tempered)

Mahd Aluminium

Arak، Markazi

Supplier of industrial and custom aluminum profiles; production of various aluminum tubes from 10 to 420 mm in diameter; production of alloy profiles from series 1000 to 7000; extrusion capacity for various aluminum billets from 6 to 12 inch in diameter; electric aging furnaces with 14 m length; homogenization furnace, DC furnace; manufacture of various doors and windows and facades; electrostatic painting system; plating

Goruh Sanati Kasik

Arak، Markazi

Production and installation of all kinds of automatic roller shutters

Tolid Profil Taktaz Aluminium

Arak، Markazi

Special profiles for thermal break doors and windows, roller shutter doors, glass curtain wall and curtain wall lamella systems, fully automatic painting line

Hioadr

Arak، Markazi

Manufacturer and installer of all types of automatic doors; providing engineering security services for automatic doors and shutters, automatic glass doors

Mohandesin Navid Siar

Arak، Markazi

Production of uPVC doors and windows

Azin Darb Arak

Arak، Markazi

Manufacturer of various special, industrial and construction profiles, double-glazed aluminum with electrostatic paint line, assembly and production of various normal and thermal break double-glazed doors and windows, production and installation of frameless and curtain wall facades, electric roller shutters and fully automatic doors

Frequently asked questions

What products does Sahand Darb Aria Markazi manufacture?

Sahand Darb Aria Markazi operates in the doors sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Sahand Darb Aria Markazi have quality certifications?

Certification details for Sahand Darb Aria Markazi are being updated.

How can I contact Sahand Darb Aria Markazi?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 08632275842 directly.