IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Rol Karten

ساوجبلاغ

تولید و عرضه انواع کاغذ، لوله مقوایی کر، ورق کارتن چند لایه

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Rol Karten

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه انواع کاغذ، لوله مقوایی کر، ورق کارتن چند لایه

Direct Contact

Phone
02624225180
Address
جدید: استان البرز شهرستان ساوجبلاغ -بخش مرکزی شهر هشتگرد- شهرک صنعتی غیردولتی خیابان(کنار اتوبان کرج قزوین)- خیابان یاس 7 پلاک 0- طبقه

Verification & Credentials

National ID10101186052

Registration details

Managing director
سیدعلی قاسمی اهری
Registered capital
577,000,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
ساوجبلاغ, Alborz

Suppliers in Alborz

Kimiagr Amretat Arnika

Karaj، Alborz

AR HOME PAGE ABOUT US PRODUCTS GALLERIES CONTACT US ABOUT US KIMIYAGAR Kimiyagar Chemical company has started its activity in 2014, to serve row materials requirements of PVC and UPVC industry .Such as Calcium-based stabilisers and Lead-based stabilisers, impact MODIFER,TITANIUM Dioxides,calium carbonets and soft PVC Granules for door and window profile, wire and cable, pipe and fitting, panel, floor covering and etc . Kimiyagar Family aim is to be your best chemical solution partner. Your products will be the best quality with a competitive position in the market with our experiences of our engineers. Our services: We help clients by understanding their needs, transforming same in user requirements and then supplying them products and services accordingly to execute those conceived projects .we are able to do this through a team of professionals who are regularly interacting with clients from concept to execution stage. We do keep stock of various goods to take care of our clients urgent requirements. We provide after sale services of our supplied engineering solution through our own technical team.

Forooshgah Donyaye Batri

Karaj، Alborz

Sale of batteries for various passenger cars, pickup trucks, light trucks, buses, minibuses, trucks, trailers, tractors, loaders, rollers, forklifts and... sale of various industrial batteries and UPS, motorcycles, elevators, children's ride-on cars, scales, alarm systems and electric shutters and... central sales and after-sales service representative of Sepahan Battery in Alborz Province

Bardia Teb Salamat

Karaj، Alborz

شرکت بردیا طب سلامت در کرج، تنها تولیدکننده بومی تشک موج سلولی در کشور است و طبق اعلام خود، دارای ثبت اختراع و ویژگی‌هایی مانند محافظ پاشنه پا، سوپاپ تخلیه...

Aria Sistem Jm

Karaj، Alborz

تولید و عرضه خدمات مهندسی ماشین آلات و تجهیزات

Sabz Golshan Tirazhh

Karaj، Alborz

سبزگلشن تیراژه در کرج، زیرمجموعه هلدینگ سبزآریا است که در سال ۱۴۰۰ در زمینی به مساحت ۳۰ هزار مترمربع با هدف بسته‌بندی نوین منطبق بر استانداردهای جهانی و تو...

Ki San

نظرآباد، Alborz

Producer of 140 types of bulk Italian fruit ice cream and saffron ice cream

Frequently asked questions

What products does Rol Karten manufacture?

Rol Karten operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Rol Karten have quality certifications?

Certification details for Rol Karten are being updated.

How can I contact Rol Karten?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02624225180 directly.