IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Rad Astil Tos

Mashhad

عمده فروشی فلزات و کانه فلزی:(466201)

  • Business Verified
Years in business
+0 years

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Rad Astil Tos

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

عمده فروشی فلزات و کانه فلزی:(466201)

Direct Contact

Address
استان خراسان رضوی، شهرستان مشهد، بخش مرکزی، شهر مشهد، امام هادی (ع)، بزرگراه پیامبراعظم، بلوار شاهدشمالی (خادم الشریعه)، پلاک 0، طبقه 3، واحد 311

Verification & Credentials

National ID14015464914

Registration details

Managing director
فرهاد بیگ میرزائی
Registered capital
1,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Mashhad, Razavi Khorasan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Rad Astil Tos manufacture?

Rad Astil Tos operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Rad Astil Tos have quality certifications?

Certification details for Rad Astil Tos are being updated.

How can I contact Rad Astil Tos?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.