IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Ptepa Vr Aria

Tehran

تولید و عرضه بطری از PET، انواع پریفرم

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Ptepa Vr Aria

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه بطری از PET، انواع پریفرم

Direct Contact

Phone
02644383824
Address
استان تهران، شهرستان شمیرانات، بخش مرکزی، شهر تجریش، محله فرشته، خیابان شهید ابوالفضل آقابزرگی، بن بست بیژن، پلاک 0، طبقه سوم

Verification & Credentials

National ID10102198584

Registration details

Managing director
مهدی احمدیان مقدم
Registered capital
300,000,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Frequently asked questions

What products does Ptepa Vr Aria manufacture?

Ptepa Vr Aria operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Ptepa Vr Aria have quality certifications?

Certification details for Ptepa Vr Aria are being updated.

How can I contact Ptepa Vr Aria?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02644383824 directly.