IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Poshak Lalh Khatm

هرات

تولید و عرضه لباس کار، انواع پوشاک لباس کامل ورزشی، لباس فرم

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Poshak Lalh Khatm

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه لباس کار، انواع پوشاک لباس کامل ورزشی، لباس فرم

Direct Contact

Phone
03525723574
Address
استان یزد-شهرستان خاتم -بخش مرکزی-شهر هرات -مسجد ابوالفضل -کوچه((تاج آبادی ))-کوچه کوثر-طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID10840012065

Registration details

Managing director
صغری تاج آبادی هرات
Registered capital
12,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
هرات, Yazd

Frequently asked questions

What products does Poshak Lalh Khatm manufacture?

Poshak Lalh Khatm operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Poshak Lalh Khatm have quality certifications?

Certification details for Poshak Lalh Khatm are being updated.

How can I contact Poshak Lalh Khatm?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03525723574 directly.