IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Pooyan Shemarsh Banader Shomal

بندرانزلیMarine & Aquaculture

Discharging, loading and tallying for marine industries

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Pooyan Shemarsh Banader Shomal

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Discharging, loading and tallying for marine industries

Direct Contact

Phone
01344437488
Fax
1344442038
Address
Ghazian, Ramazani Street, Postal Code: 7361943156

Verification & Credentials

National ID10720156393

Registration details

Managing director
رضا امیر خان نژاد

Supplier Info

Location
بندرانزلی, Gilan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Pooyan Shemarsh Banader Shomal manufacture?

Pooyan Shemarsh Banader Shomal operates in the marine-industries sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Pooyan Shemarsh Banader Shomal have quality certifications?

Certification details for Pooyan Shemarsh Banader Shomal are being updated.

How can I contact Pooyan Shemarsh Banader Shomal?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 01344437488 directly.