IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Poia Gsetr Hfeshjan

شهرکرد

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Poia Gsetr Hfeshjan

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Verification & Credentials

National ID10680057542

Supplier Info

Location
شهرکرد, Chaharmahal and Bakhtiari

Frequently asked questions

What products does Poia Gsetr Hfeshjan manufacture?

Poia Gsetr Hfeshjan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Poia Gsetr Hfeshjan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Poia Gsetr Hfeshjan are being updated.

How can I contact Poia Gsetr Hfeshjan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.