IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Pars Ptero Mroarid

Qom

تولید و عرضه پلی ال و پلی استر

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Pars Ptero Mroarid

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه پلی ال و پلی استر

Direct Contact

Phone
02533342925
Mobile
09122932868
Address
استان قم ، شهر قم ، قم ، شهرک صنعتی شکوهیه ، بلوار آیت الله خامنه ای ، کوچه 5 ، قطعه SH33

Verification & Credentials

National ID10861172380

Registration details

Managing director
محمدعلی مکارم
Registered capital
14,145,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Qom

Frequently asked questions

What products does Pars Ptero Mroarid manufacture?

Pars Ptero Mroarid operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Pars Ptero Mroarid have quality certifications?

Certification details for Pars Ptero Mroarid are being updated.

How can I contact Pars Ptero Mroarid?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02533342925 directly.