IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Nsaji Rnegin Baft Dhegh

دهق

تولید و عرضه پارچه پلی استر پنبه

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Nsaji Rnegin Baft Dhegh

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه پارچه پلی استر پنبه

Direct Contact

Phone
03324223773
Address
استان اصفهان، شهرستان نجف آباد، بخش مهردشت، شهر دهق، محله شهرک صنعتی، خیابان فرعی اول[قاصدک]، خیابان پنجم[نرگس]، پلاک 0، 7-5، طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID10260167959

Registration details

Managing director
حبیب الله راعی دهقی

Supplier Info

Location
دهق, Isfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Nsaji Rnegin Baft Dhegh manufacture?

Nsaji Rnegin Baft Dhegh operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Nsaji Rnegin Baft Dhegh have quality certifications?

Certification details for Nsaji Rnegin Baft Dhegh are being updated.

How can I contact Nsaji Rnegin Baft Dhegh?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03324223773 directly.