IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Noin Plastik Fredad Lian

Qom

خرید وفروش و تولید پلاستیک و محصولات پلاستیکی و گرانول

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Noin Plastik Fredad Lian

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

خرید وفروش و تولید پلاستیک و محصولات پلاستیکی و گرانول

Direct Contact

Address
استان قم، شهرستان قم، بخش مرکزی، شهر قم، محله سوم خرداد، بلوار ولایت، بلوار سوم خرداد، پلاک 583، طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID14009044116

Registration details

Managing director
حسین محمودی
Registered capital
1,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Qom

Frequently asked questions

What products does Noin Plastik Fredad Lian manufacture?

Noin Plastik Fredad Lian operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Noin Plastik Fredad Lian have quality certifications?

Certification details for Noin Plastik Fredad Lian are being updated.

How can I contact Noin Plastik Fredad Lian?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.