IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Noin Chob Alberz Pishro

Tehran

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Noin Chob Alberz Pishro

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Direct Contact

Address
شهر تهران میدان رسالت خ هنگام شمیران نو ک سوم شرقی پ97

Verification & Credentials

National ID10320128438

Registration details

Registered capital
50,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Frequently asked questions

What products does Noin Chob Alberz Pishro manufacture?

Noin Chob Alberz Pishro operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Noin Chob Alberz Pishro have quality certifications?

Certification details for Noin Chob Alberz Pishro are being updated.

How can I contact Noin Chob Alberz Pishro?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.