IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Noavaran Sazeh Plastik

TehranLighting

Manufacturer of various park lights, garden lights, and indoor and outdoor building lights

  • Business Verified
Categories

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Noavaran Sazeh Plastik

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Manufacturer of various park lights, garden lights, and indoor and outdoor building lights

Direct Contact

Contact Person
امینی
Phone
02177358080
Fax
77346514
Email
newbringqc@gmail.com
Address
Tehranpars Junction, Abali Road, Etehad St., 6th West St. (Shahid Torsian), No. 34 and 36
www.noavaransazeh.com

Verification & Credentials

National ID10101628711

Registration details

Managing director
علی امینی
Registered capital
1,800,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Related Suppliers

Sanaye Roshanaie Far

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturers of cylindrical lighting fixtures, waterproof and dustproof fixtures, office grid fluorescent, park, garden, green space, park and LED grid, lamp posts, hospital and operating room lights

Tehran No Pasargad

Tehran، Tehran

Iranian metal products manufacturer producing metal poles and bases for street and outdoor lighting fixtures.

Tolidi Di Al As

Tehran، Tehran

تولیدی دی ال اس در تهران فعالیت می‌کند و تولیدکننده چراغ‌های ضد آب مخصوص استخر، وان، جکوزی، پارکت و روف‌گاردن است؛ وب‌سایت این شرکت هم‌اکنون در حال طراحی و...

Tarh Va Fan Abginh

Tehran، Tehran

Fiber optic lighting systems, creation of distinctive designs, innovation in LED lighting equipment and design of special lamps; design, fabrication and production of various products for LED lamps compatible with architectural conditions; presenting concepts and ideas in the field of fountains with a focus on rapid and simple implementation; design, fabrication and production of various water, light and related DMX module control systems with the capability of harmonizing light, water and music; providing consulting, simulation and design of various fixed and moving fountains; capability to correctly understand modern and up-to-date systems in the world such as LVD, Solar, LED Lighting, Laser Lighting and the possibility of providing consulting and services when needed; offering educational seminars related to lighting, illumination and moving fountains in academic and engineering forums

Roshanaie Dostan

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturing of lighting and decorative lamps (pendant, ceiling, wall)

Zefersazan

Tehran، Tehran

Supply and production of LED lights

Sanaye Roshanaie Jahan Noor

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturer of various lighting fixtures, office, industrial, street, park, waterproof and explosion-proof

Tolidi Ghataat Loster Gheser Zarrin

Tehran، Tehran

Production of chandelier parts

Sanaye Dasti Hasan Felek

Tehran، Tehran

Painting on glass, chandeliers, lampshades, floor lamps, table lamps, and more

Goruh Bartar Dekoral

Tehran، Tehran

Import and production of various chandeliers, lampshades, globes, Iranian parts, imported parts, luxury lighting goods and decorative building lighting products

Mohandesi Alton Ray

Tehran، Tehran

شرکت آلتون رای در سال 1374 با ایجاد بخش‌های مختلف از جمله واحد تحقیق و توسعه کار خود را در زمینه الکترونیک، فعالیت خود را به طور رسمی آغاز کرد. هدف اولیه و در واقع مهمترین هدف این شرکت ایجاد اشتغال پایدار و رفع نیازهای فنی مهندسی در عرصه منطقه‌ای و فرامنطقه‌ای می باشد. خوشبختانه این شرکت در سال 1377 در راستای تولید انبوه انواع بردهای الکترونیک، با راه‌اندازی و تجهیز خط مونتاژ قطعات الکترونیک پروانه تولید از وزارت صنایع و معادن را اخذ نمود.

Tolidi Sarmad Electric Main

Tehran، Tehran

Consulting, design and implementation of lighting and illumination systems; production of LED lamps and lighting equipment; building facade lighting; backlight; aluminum body; 9 watts

Frequently asked questions

What products does Noavaran Sazeh Plastik manufacture?

Noavaran Sazeh Plastik operates in the lighting sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Noavaran Sazeh Plastik have quality certifications?

Certification details for Noavaran Sazeh Plastik are being updated.

How can I contact Noavaran Sazeh Plastik?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02177358080 directly.