IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Nmek Baran Khzer

رضوانشهر

تولید و عرضه بسته بندی نمک تصفیه شده خوراکی (طعام)

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Nmek Baran Khzer

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه بسته بندی نمک تصفیه شده خوراکی (طعام)

Direct Contact

Phone
01344608078
Address
گیلان رضوانشهر شهرک ولیعصر چوکا روبروی دانشکده فنی ساختمان آمفی تاتر قدیم

Verification & Credentials

National ID14006248777

Registration details

Managing director
منصور بذری
Registered capital
10,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
رضوانشهر, Gilan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Nmek Baran Khzer manufacture?

Nmek Baran Khzer operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Nmek Baran Khzer have quality certifications?

Certification details for Nmek Baran Khzer are being updated.

How can I contact Nmek Baran Khzer?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 01344608078 directly.