IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Mohandesi Pishgam Sanat Amin Pesako

TehranUpstream Oil Industries

Design and build of vibrating machinery including shale shakers for the drilling industry. Iranian supplier on IranFacto of drilling vibration equipment.

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Mohandesi Pishgam Sanat Amin Pesako

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Design and fabrication of all types of vibrating machinery, including shale shakers for the drilling industry

Direct Contact

Phone
09120478937
Mobile
09120478937
Fax
02188266415
Address
استان تهران، شهرستان تهران، بخش مرکزی، شهر تهران، کوی نصر، خیابان شهید مهندس حمید صائمی، خیابان هفدهم، پلاک 8-، طبقه 1
www.psaco.ir

Verification & Credentials

National ID10101911154

Registration details

Managing director
سید امین موسوی فلاحیه
Registered capital
50,000,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Related Suppliers

Tak Setareh Pars Faravar

Tehran، Tehran

Iranian trading company active in supply and commerce for the upstream oil industry. Trusted trading and procurement partner on IranFacto marketplace.

Tosee Hafari Tadbir

Tehran، Tehran

Iranian provider of drilling operations, engineering contracting, material supply and ancillary drilling services. Trusted upstream partner on IranFacto.

Ekteshaf Toseeh Va Tolid Pasargad

Tehran، Tehran

اکتشاف، توسعه و تولید پاسارگاد در تهران، زیرمجموعه گروه انرژی پاسارگاد، در طرح ملی توسعه میادین سپهر و جفیر فعال است؛ این شرکت برای نخستین‌بار از تسهیلات س...

Gostaresh Energy Pasargad

Tehran، Tehran

Investment in the energy sector including oil, gas, petrochemical, power, and renewables. Iranian supplier on IranFacto for energy projects.

Tosee Naft Va Gaz Mapna

Tehran، Tehran

Iranian upstream operator for drilling, reservoir management, enhanced recovery, well completion and integrated E&P services. Trusted partner on IranFacto.

Holding Hadaf Maham

Tehran، Tehran

شرکت تأمین خدمات هدف مهام در تهران، در سال ۱۴۰۰ به منظور پاسخگویی تخصصی به نیازهای صنایع نفت، گاز، پتروشیمی و نیرو با محوریت تجهیزات دوار تأسیس شد و با بهر...

Goruh Mohandesi Va Sakhteman Sanaye Naft

Tehran، Tehran

گروه مهندسی و ساختمان صنایع نفت (اویک) در تهران، در سال ۱۳۶۶ با مأموریت نوسازی و بازسازی پالایشگاه‌های کشور که در دوران دفاع مقدس آسیب دیده بودند تأسیس شد ...

Mohandesi Va Sakhteman Tio Energy

Tehran، Tehran

Oil, gas and petrochemical contractor for upstream and construction projects. Iranian supplier on IranFacto of oil and gas contracting services.

Energi Dana

Tehran، Tehran

Energy Dana is a leading private firm focused on the oil and gas value chain, exploration, production and oilfield services. On IranFacto.

Sylindersazi Tehran

Tehran، Tehran

Supply, design, repair and rental of drilling bits, drill string tools and fishing tools. Iranian supplier on IranFacto for upstream drilling equipment.

Petro Omid Asia

Tehran، Tehran

Petro Omid Asia operates crude-oil storage at Omid Genaveh and Jask port plus drilling rigs. Iranian supplier on IranFacto for upstream operations.

Rivatedabir

Tehran، Tehran

Riva Tadbir threads tubing and casing pipes and supplies upstream oil and gas equipment including drill bits. Iranian upstream supplier on IranFacto.

Frequently asked questions

What products does Mohandesi Pishgam Sanat Amin Pesako manufacture?

Mohandesi Pishgam Sanat Amin Pesako operates in the upstream-oil sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Mohandesi Pishgam Sanat Amin Pesako have quality certifications?

Certification details for Mohandesi Pishgam Sanat Amin Pesako are being updated.

How can I contact Mohandesi Pishgam Sanat Amin Pesako?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 09120478937 directly.