IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Mjemoah Sazi Spehr Rkheshan Tos

چناران

تولید و عرضه ترمینال سوکت (کانکتور دسته سیم)، اتصال دهنده های فلزی کابل ها

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Mjemoah Sazi Spehr Rkheshan Tos

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه ترمینال سوکت (کانکتور دسته سیم)، اتصال دهنده های فلزی کابل ها

Direct Contact

Phone
05146136001
Address
استان خراسان رضوی ، شهر چناران ، فاز 1-صنعت 18 ، قطعه 527
srtconnector.com

Verification & Credentials

National ID10380389675

Registration details

Managing director
حمید رضا محمد زاده
Registered capital
1,000,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
چناران, Razavi Khorasan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Mjemoah Sazi Spehr Rkheshan Tos manufacture?

Mjemoah Sazi Spehr Rkheshan Tos operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Mjemoah Sazi Spehr Rkheshan Tos have quality certifications?

Certification details for Mjemoah Sazi Spehr Rkheshan Tos are being updated.

How can I contact Mjemoah Sazi Spehr Rkheshan Tos?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 05146136001 directly.