IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Mahan Gsetr Arsh

Semnan

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور، خدمات مهندسی ماشین آلات و تجهیزات

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Mahan Gsetr Arsh

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور، خدمات مهندسی ماشین آلات و تجهیزات

Direct Contact

Phone
033336285
Address
استان سمنان ، شهر سمنان ، باغ فردوس ، کوچه شهید صفائیان ، مجتمع نارگل ، طبقه 5 ، واحد 26

Verification & Credentials

National ID10480124025

Registration details

Managing director
مهدی شهابی
Registered capital
6,000,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Semnan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Mahan Gsetr Arsh manufacture?

Mahan Gsetr Arsh operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Mahan Gsetr Arsh have quality certifications?

Certification details for Mahan Gsetr Arsh are being updated.

How can I contact Mahan Gsetr Arsh?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 033336285 directly.