IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Lolh Gsetr Snendej

Sanandaj

تولید و عرضه لوله تک جداره آب با قطر کمتر از 250 میلی متر از پلی اتیلن

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Lolh Gsetr Snendej

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه لوله تک جداره آب با قطر کمتر از 250 میلی متر از پلی اتیلن

Direct Contact

Phone
08735155084
Mobile
09181710881
Address
استان کردستان ، شهر دهگلان ، ابتدای فاز دوم

Verification & Credentials

National ID10610091447

Registration details

Managing director
پریسا صادقی

Supplier Info

Location
Sanandaj, Kurdistan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Lolh Gsetr Snendej manufacture?

Lolh Gsetr Snendej operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Lolh Gsetr Snendej have quality certifications?

Certification details for Lolh Gsetr Snendej are being updated.

How can I contact Lolh Gsetr Snendej?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 08735155084 directly.