IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Kseri Flez Ashrefih

آستانه اشرفیه

تولید و عرضه قوطی فولادی ساده کم آلیاژی تا سایز 10 سانتیمتر

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Kseri Flez Ashrefih

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه قوطی فولادی ساده کم آلیاژی تا سایز 10 سانتیمتر

Direct Contact

Phone
01342850490
Address
استان گیلان ، شهر آستانه اشرفیه ، یاس 1 سمت راست

Verification & Credentials

National ID10720111031

Registration details

Managing director
حسین فلاح ابدی کشل

Supplier Info

Location
آستانه اشرفیه, Gilan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Kseri Flez Ashrefih manufacture?

Kseri Flez Ashrefih operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Kseri Flez Ashrefih have quality certifications?

Certification details for Kseri Flez Ashrefih are being updated.

How can I contact Kseri Flez Ashrefih?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 01342850490 directly.