IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Kioan Snat Sbez

Tehran

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Kioan Snat Sbez

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Direct Contact

Address
استان تهران شهرستان تهران بخش مرکزی شهر تهران صادقیه خیابان ستارخان میدان اول صادقیه پلاک 55 مجتمع پردیس طبقه ششم واحد 19

Verification & Credentials

National ID10104089509

Registration details

Managing director
علی کرد
Registered capital
2,500,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Frequently asked questions

What products does Kioan Snat Sbez manufacture?

Kioan Snat Sbez operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Kioan Snat Sbez have quality certifications?

Certification details for Kioan Snat Sbez are being updated.

How can I contact Kioan Snat Sbez?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.