IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Kimia Smin Asfehan

Isfahan

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Kimia Smin Asfehan

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Verification & Credentials

National ID10260409475

Registration details

Managing director
محمد باباصفری رنانی

Supplier Info

Location
Isfahan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Kimia Smin Asfehan manufacture?

Kimia Smin Asfehan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Kimia Smin Asfehan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Kimia Smin Asfehan are being updated.

How can I contact Kimia Smin Asfehan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.