IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Khadamat Ghalb Iran

TehranPlastics & Polymers

خدمات قالب ایران در تهران، با پیشینه ۵۴ ساله در صنعت قالب‌سازی، تولیدکننده و تأمین‌کننده قطعات پیش‌ساخته قالب از جمله بلوک پلاستیک، کفشک چدنی و فولادی، بوش...

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Khadamat Ghalb Iran

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Hizmat قالب Iran in Tehran, with 54 years of experience in the mold-making industry, is a manufacturer and supplier of mold preformed parts including plastic blocks, cast iron and steel shoes, guide and ejector bushings, mold springs, ejector pins, and angle and round locks.

Direct Contact

Phone
02177339936
Mobile
09363209801
Fax
77339936
Email
info@ims-mould.com
Address
Abali Road, after the Etehad intersection, before Tehran Javan Club, No. 46
www.ims-mould.com

Verification & Credentials

Supplier code127692

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Related Suppliers

Sina Plastik Pakizh

Tehran، Tehran

Production and distribution of household plastic goods

Polymer Mohammad

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturing and production of plastic, rubber, and steel parts, production of sensitive parts, for pharmaceutical factories, tile manufacturing, ceramics, petrochemicals, oil and gas

Mohandesi Jam Riz

Tehran، Tehran

Production of various V-belts in different sizes and Type

Tolidi Arka Kish

Tehran، Tehran

Production and distribution of bags, production of plastic sacks, various jumbo sacks, jute and cotton sacks, tarpaulin, Ardi and ... in single-color, two-color, and multicolor varieties

Pl Film

Tehran، Tehran

About the company POLFILM is the first and largest film producer in Iran and has been producing BOPP film since 1993, having consistently focused on producing a diverse range of high-quality products to provide effective solutions. In 2011, ATLASFILM joined this group, leading the two production companies to become the largest producers of BOPP films in Iran. Following that, in 2016, the industrial group launched an advanced polyester production line under PETCO to manufacture BOPET films with thicknesses ranging from 8 to 125 microns to meet market demands. To offer comprehensive solutions to customers in the flexible packaging industry, from 2021 to 2023, the group established the following companies: PERSIA CHASB (FPC) – aimed at producing high-quality laminating adhesives ATLAS CELLULOSE – a manufacturer of diverse flexo and gravure inks. NOGHRE FAM POUSH (NFP) – producing polyethylene stretch films with thicknesses ranging from 8 to 35 microns. A new CPP film production line under POLFILM , manufacturing films with thicknesses from 15 to 300 microns. Continuing its development plans, in 2024, PIRAN POLYMER joined the group as a BOPP film producer with a high-speed production line, significantly increasing BOPP film production to meet the demands of both domestic and export customers. With the addition of a fourth BOPP film production line, the group's BOPP production capacity has reached 106,000 tons annually, with BOPP films produced in thicknesses ranging from 12 to 90 microns for various applications. Additionally, the facilities are equipped with six advanced metallizing machines with an annual capacity of 51,000 tons to produce a variety of metallized films.

Mohandesi Shayan Polymer

Tehran، Tehran

شرکت مهندسی شایان پلیمر از سال ۱۳۷۳ در صنعت لاستیک فعالیت می‌کند و در ۳ کارخانه خود انواع قطعات لاستیکی، آمیزه (کامپاند) و اسفنج (فوم) لاستیک، پلی‌اتیلن و ...

Forooshgah Tanker Velizadh

Tehran، Tehran

Distributor of water tanks, trash bins, industrial baskets, and more

Mashin Sazi Akhtar

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturing plastic recycling machines

Bahar Plastik

Tehran، Tehran

Production of household hoses, distribution of various household plastics, kitchenware, metal goods, toys, Unique tablecloth, flooring

Sepehr Amizh Razi

Tehran، Tehran

Production of compounds and masterbatch

Danesh Bonyan Shams Jaoid Arvand

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturer of polymer granules and compounds, polyethylene wax in flakes and powder

Tolidi Donyaye Geranol

Tehran، Tehran

Production of PVC granules

Suppliers in Tehran

Koshab Snat Hiat

Tehran، Tehran

ارائه کلیه خدمات عمرانی آب و راه و تاسیسات و خرید و فروش و واردات و صادرات کلیه کالاهای مجاز بازرگانی عقد قرار داد با اشخاص حقیقی و حقوقی شرکت در مناقصه و مزایدات دولتی و خصوصی

Tosah Snaia Ms Pars Saman

Tehran، Tehran

تاسیس و راه اندازی واحدهای تولیدی، صنعتی و بازرگانی در زمینه تولید، فرآوری، ذوب، ریخته گری، نورد، اکستروژن، کشش و شکل دهی کلیه محصولات و مشتقات مس شامل کاتد، شمش، مفتول، بیلت، وایربار، پودر مس، لوله، ورق، تسمه، قطعات صنعتی و آلیاژهای مسی؛ طراحی، مشاوره، نصب، راه اندازی، تعمیر و نگهداری خطوط تولید صنایع فلزی و پایین دستی مس و سایر فلزات رنگی؛ واردات و خرید کلیه مواد اولیه، تجهیزات، ماشین آلات…

Sanaye Sang Ki Rad

ری، Tehran

Slab cutting

Goruh Tolidi Bazargani Daghigh Saz Sanat

Tehran، Tehran

Production and distribution of various spark plug wires and distributors, Saipa and Iran Khodro products

Tolidi Deronh Tanab

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturer of various silk ropes, battle ropes for sports, climbing ropes, and more under the brand Abtin

Goruh Sanati Mosallas Naft Anir

تجریش، Tehran

Providing technical and engineering services, consulting and feasibility studies, supply, repairs, and hydrostatic testing services in the oil and gas equipment, petrochemical, and power plant industries

Frequently asked questions

What products does Khadamat Ghalb Iran manufacture?

Khadamat Ghalb Iran operates in the plastic-and-polymer sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Khadamat Ghalb Iran have quality certifications?

Certification details for Khadamat Ghalb Iran are being updated.

How can I contact Khadamat Ghalb Iran?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02177339936 directly.