IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Khadamat Fanni Peheloani

بجنوردHome Appliances

After-sales service of Tiva Industrial Production Group

  • Business Verified
Categories

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Khadamat Fanni Peheloani

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

After-sales service of Tiva Industrial Production Group

Direct Contact

Phone
05832225951
Address
Sarkhoshi Junction, next to Bank Saderat, Shahid Saberian Alley, No. 18

Verification & Credentials

Supplier code124900

Supplier Info

Location
بجنورد, North Khorasan

Related Suppliers

Tolidi Artiston Sanat

بجنورد، North Khorasan

"+err +" " ).insertAfter( $(this)); } //if (!didScroll){ // scrollit($(this)) // didScroll = true // } $(this).keyup(function() { lengh = parseInt($(this).attr('lengh')) if ($(this).val().length >= lengh ){ inputName2 = $(this).attr('name') $($(this)).closest('#form-group').removeClass('has-error is-focused').addClass('has-success'); $($(this)).closest('#div-text-box').removeClass('has-error is-focused').addClass('has-success'); $("#err" + inputName2).remove() } }) } } }); return error } function checkFrm(vals , length){ } function checkit(){ } function clearDatqa(){ $("#user_name").val('') $("#pass").val('') $("#errMessage").fadeOut('slow') $("#erruser_name").remove() $("#errpass").remove() } is_saveing_db=false; function updateCnt(pid,updown){ zaribtedad = parseFloat($("#crn"+pid).attr('zaribtedad')) if (zaribtedad==0)zaribtedad=1 if (is_saveing_db)return ; crnCount = parseFloat($("#crn"+pid).val()) tedade_omde = parseFloat($("#rowPrice" +pid ).attr("tedade_omde")) priceOmde = parseFloat($("#rowPrice" +pid ).attr("priceOmde")) minAmount = parseFloat($(".product_this_" +pid ).attr("min_buy_acmount")) if (updown =='up'){ num_mojud_of_product =parseFloat($("#rowPrice" +pid ).attr("num_mojud")) if (isNaN(num_mojud_of_product)){ //NotFound=>in ShCart num_mojud_of_product =parseFloat($("#cartRow" +pid ).attr("num_mojud")) } if (crnCount + zaribtedad >num_mojud_of_product ){ alert("تعداد موجودی این کالا " +num_mojud_of_product +" عدد می باشد") return ; } $("#crn"+pid).val(crnCount + zaribtedad) }else{ if (crnCount >zaribtedad) $("#crn"+pid).val(crnCount - zaribtedad) if ((crnCount - zaribtedad) 0){// alert("حداقل تعداد خرید از این محصول " +minAmount +" عدد می باشد") return ; } if ((crnCount - zaribtedad) tedade_omde && tedade_omde > 0 ){ //قیمت عمده فروشی باید حساب بشه rowPrice =parseFloat(priceOmde) }else{ } updateShopingCount(pid,crnCount) if (updateCountok=='false'){ return ; } if(document.getElementById("dcountPidd"+pid) !== null) { $("#dcountPidd"+pid).html( parseAr

Khadamat Fanni Bereghai

Qom، Qom

After-sales service of Tiva Industrial Production Group, itemized

Amn Sanat

Tehran، Tehran

آمن صنعت در تهران، بزرگ‌ترین تولیدکننده اواپراتور نوفراست به همراه المنت در ایران است و قطعاتی مانند کندانسور اسپیرال، ساکشن دبل کاپیلاری، آکومولاتور، ترمو...

Semaor Sazi Shayesteh Tabriz

Tabriz، East Azerbaijan

Design and production of various samovars

Atminan Kalahai Pardis Golestan

رامیان، Golestan

Production of non-stick kitchenware with granite coating

Tolidi Kalosh

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturer of Teflon cookware

Goruh Norsha

Isfahan، Isfahan

Production of various industrial and household choppers; distribution of household appliances.

Kargah Zoob Va Nordalom Form

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturer of aluminum powders for manufacturers of Teflon cookware

Sanaye Tolidi Alborz

شهریار، Tehran

Plastic parts for evaporative coolers

Pilot Gaz

Tehran، Tehran

Design and manufacture of household appliances

Patilan Sanat

Tehran، Tehran

Hard Anna Dyes cookware

Goruh Sanati Mansoor

Tehran، Tehran

Electrical and kitchen household appliances, china and glassware under the Watson brand

Suppliers in North Khorasan

Nikroz

اسفراین، North Khorasan

Virtual Sky

Khdemat Shghaigh Asferain

اسفراین، North Khorasan

تولید و عرضه لوازم و اشیاء پلاستیکی خانگی و آشپزخانه

Khorak Dam V Tior Bh Danh Glestan

بجنورد، North Khorasan

Pdidh Shimi Bjenord

بجنورد، North Khorasan

صادرات وواردات محصولات مرتبط بافعالیت شرکت،تولیدانواع شوینده ونرم کننده،انوع ضدعفونی کننده ،انواع محصولات آرایشی وبهداشتی،آب ژاول، محصولات شیمیایی ودارویی، انواع روغنها وروان کننده مورداستفاده دروسایل نقلیه، انواع ضدیخ وضدجوش خودرو ،پلی فرم وانوع محصولات و قطعات پلاستیکی وپلیمری تزریقی وبادی, انواع کیسه های پلی پروپیلن،کیسه سیمان وجامبو، واردات ماشین آلات وقطعات یدکی خط تولیدومواداولیه خطوط تولید…

Sandogh Hemayat Az Tousee Manabe Tabiie Khorasan Shem

بجنورد، North Khorasan

Receipt and provision of financial and credit support from shareholders, guaranteeing shareholders seeking investment in the production of natural resources of North Khorasan Province, for obtaining financial and credit assistance and any facilities from the government, banks, and other domestic and foreign companies and institutions; agency for the distribution of managed funds, technical and credit assistance, grants, and subsidies placed at the disposal of the fund by the government; receipt of financial and credit assistance and any foreign-currency and rial facilities from the government, domestic and foreign banks, and other companies and institutions. Support for producers in the natural resources production sector of North Khorasan Province who are shareholders in confronting crisis situations; attracting any grants and gifts from the government and domestic and foreign institutions; continuous mobilization of financial resources from producers of natural resources in North Khorasan Province in order to increase capital in accordance with the Commercial Code; providing liquidity for the procurement and distribution of inputs from domestic and foreign sources and carrying out marketing operations to offer the natural resources products of North Khorasan Province in target markets. Providing liquidity for the creation of direct-sales markets for final products in order to create price stability and regulate the market; participation in the preparation and implementation of educational, promotional, and research projects related to natural resources; cooperation with companies, organizations, and public and non-governmental bodies, as well as domestic and foreign banks, in support of the development of natural resources of North Khorasan Province; issuance of participation bonds; provision of insurance services as an insurer within the framework of the law on agricultural product insurance; assistance in the development of processing and complementary industries and carrying out the necessary support; and other permitted operations and activities related to supporting the development of investment in the natural resources sector of North Khorasan Province.

Nmek Yd Dar Aladagh Bjenord

بجنورد، North Khorasan

تولید و عرضه بسته بندی نمک

Frequently asked questions

What products does Khadamat Fanni Peheloani manufacture?

Khadamat Fanni Peheloani operates in the home-appliances sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Khadamat Fanni Peheloani have quality certifications?

Certification details for Khadamat Fanni Peheloani are being updated.

How can I contact Khadamat Fanni Peheloani?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 05832225951 directly.