IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Gsetresh Alketronik Tdebir Airan

Tehran

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Gsetresh Alketronik Tdebir Airan

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Direct Contact

Address
استان تهران، شهرستان تهران، بخش مرکزی، شهر تهران، آرژانتین-ساعی، خیابان شهید احمد قصیر، خیابان یکم، پلاک 21، ساختمان وزرا، طبقه 5، واحد 10

Verification & Credentials

National ID10103492170

Registration details

Managing director
محسن باجلان

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Frequently asked questions

What products does Gsetresh Alketronik Tdebir Airan manufacture?

Gsetresh Alketronik Tdebir Airan operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Gsetresh Alketronik Tdebir Airan have quality certifications?

Certification details for Gsetresh Alketronik Tdebir Airan are being updated.

How can I contact Gsetresh Alketronik Tdebir Airan?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.