IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Goruh Sanati Win Bast

TehranDoors

Double-glazed doors and windows with Vistabest profile

  • Business Verified
Categories

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Goruh Sanati Win Bast

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Double-glazed doors and windows with Vistabest profile

Direct Contact

Phone
02155534188
Fax
55534188
Email
info@winbestco.com
Address
Azadegan Highway, Iron Place Grand Bazaar, 7th Central Street, No. 1717
www.winbestco.com

Verification & Credentials

Supplier code107795

Supplier Info

Location
Tehran

Related Suppliers

Sanat Aluminium Naghsh Va Nama

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturer of all types of facades, doors, and windows

Mega Dar

Tehran، Tehran

Authorized dealer of Mega Turkey burglar-proof doors

Dezh Darb

Tehran، Tehran

Dezh Darb Company, as the most reputable and best brand of anti-theft doors in Tehran and across the country, has been able to gain customer satisfaction by offering diverse products and pre-sales and after-sales services. Dezh Darb Store has been active for years in the production and supply of various types of doors, and in addition, with the help of a skilled and experienced team, it also provides transportation and installation services so that it can meet all customer needs. Given the quality of its products and after-sales service, this company is one of the top anti-theft door brands in Tehran, Karaj, and Isfahan. The special services of Dezh include the use of professional experts and consultants at every stage of purchase and guiding customers, visit

Tarrahi Va Mohandesi Derasan

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturing and sale of automatic doors

Atrin Adak Dor

Tehran، Tehran

Automatic door manufacturer

Nemagsetr Diba

Tehran، Tehran

Production of various thermal break aluminum doors and windows, curtain wall glass facade and aluminum louver

Artam

Tehran، Tehran

Spider glass support hardware for building applications

Sanaye Chob Asa Dor

Tehran، Tehran

Production of Turkish-style security doors and metal and wooden fire-resistant doors

Beynol Melali Haman Sakht Iranian Zamin

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturer of UPVC doors and windows and double-glazed and multi-glazed glass, with modern and fully automatic machinery, equipped with fully automatic UPVC door and window machines with a capacity of more than 60000 units per year

Shishe Kaj

Tehran، Tehran

Production of grade A simple and colored float double-glazed glass with butyl spacer and NEDEX polysulfide sealant, together with argon gas

Sanaye Shishe Khedaii

Tehran، Tehran

Glass decoration

Tekoindoz

Tehran، Tehran

Manufacturer of various double-glazed thermal break aluminum UPVC doors and windows

Suppliers in Tehran

Khet Darya Bandar

Tehran، Tehran

Services for ships in ports and at anchor, transport of oil and petroleum products, marine structures, platform services, crew boats, modern platform installation and commissioning, marine operations, search and rescue operations, unloading, loading and cargo tally services, marine and aquaculture industries

Chaikaran Kashf

Tehran، Tehran

Production and packaging of tea

Steel Karan Shargh

Tehran، Tehran

Supply of equipment for the petrochemical and oil and gas industries (mechanical and instrumentation)

Snati Kabin Sazan Ghdir

ری، Tehran

تولید و تهیه، بسته بندی و توزیع خرید و فروش، واردات و صادرات کلیه کالاهای مجاز صنایع چوب و فلز و محصولات چوبی و لوازم آشپزخانه و حمام و دستشویی و تولید محصولات چوبی و mdf(ام.دی.اف)میز و صندلی، کابینت آشپزخانه، کابینت حمام و دستشویی و مبلمان خانگی و اداری و همچنین رنگ آمیزی کابینت و مصنوعات چوبی و واردات ماشین آلات و ابزار آلات صنایع چوب و قطعات یدکی آنها…

Roshan Meter Ab

شهر جدید پردیس، Tehran

Production of various water meters for household, industrial, agricultural irrigation, and branch connections

Aspark Mashin Tol

Tehran، Tehran

فتح ایران در تهران، تولیدکننده انواع کف کاذب فولادی، کلسیم سولفات، آلومینیومی، شیشه‌ای، سنگ و سرامیک و چوبی است و پروژه‌هایی مانند مرکز داده فناپ، اتاق کنت...

Frequently asked questions

What products does Goruh Sanati Win Bast manufacture?

Goruh Sanati Win Bast operates in the doors sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Goruh Sanati Win Bast have quality certifications?

Certification details for Goruh Sanati Win Bast are being updated.

How can I contact Goruh Sanati Win Bast?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02155534188 directly.