IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Goruh Sakhtemani Parseh Gostar

ShirazFacade & Exterior Cladding

Supplier and contractor of wood materials (thermowood and wood-plastic)

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Goruh Sakhtemani Parseh Gostar

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Supplier and contractor of wood materials (thermowood and wood-plastic)

Direct Contact

Phone
07132326635
Address
Moshir-e Gharbi Street, corner of Alley 13
www.parsehgostargp.ir

Verification & Credentials

Supplier code104759

Supplier Info

Location
Shiraz, Fars

Related Suppliers

Farhang

Shiraz، Fars

Roman and washed cement facade

Peremium Band

Shiraz، Fars

Premium Bond is the largest and most active aluminum composite sheet production unit in the Middle East, with 7 composite production lines. By combining experience and knowledge, Premium Bond has succeeded in producing high-quality composite sheets. Premium Bond composite sheet is known among composite sheet manufacturers for its unique features, excellent quality, and amazing colors and designs. The Premium Bond factory is located in the Shiraz Special Economic Zone.

Saman Sazan Vidhopf Shiraz

Shiraz، Fars

Thermowood (Thermowood)

Pars Wood

Tehran، Tehran

پارس وود در تهران، تولیدکننده و مجری سازه‌ها و محصولات چوبی ترموود برای فضای باز مانند ویلای پیش‌ساخته، آلاچیق، پرگولا، فلاورباکس و کفپوش است و همچنین محصو...

Nioplast

Tabriz، East Azerbaijan

Production of plain PVC panels and printed coating (wall covering and false ceiling cladding)

Ajrenmai Homa

Tehran، Tehran

آجرنمای هما در تهران، تولیدکننده انواع آجرنمای نسوز و رسی است و بیش از نیم قرن تجربه در تولید آجرنما دارد؛ چشم‌انداز این مجموعه توسعه صادرات به کشورهای آسی...

Goruh Sanati Va Bazargani Krodor Iranian

Tehran، Tehran

پیشتاز در صنعت بتن کف اجرای پروژه های کفپوش صنعتی بتنی با بالاترین کیفیت و استاندارد ها را با گروه صنعتی کرودور ایرانیان تجربه کنید مختصری درباره کرودور گروه صنعتی کرودور ایرانیان تخصصی ترین و بزرگترین شرکت اجرا کننده روکش

Behsazan

Tehran، Tehran

Composite with PVDF and nano gloss color

Barin Dekor

Isfahan، Isfahan

Exclusive representative of wall covering and false ceiling, hardware and skirting

Saman Sazan Vidhopf Tehran

Tehran، Tehran

Thermowood (Thermowood), Thermowood type S, Thermowood type D

Noavaran Amran Sazeh Mana

اسلامشهر، Tehran

ساندویچ پانل های دیواری و سقفی با پنل های اکسید منیزیم (دیوار و سقف پیش ساخته)

Miramadrezoi Dokht

لاهیجان، Gilan

Professional execution (stone facade, brick facade) in Lahijan and eastern Gilan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Goruh Sakhtemani Parseh Gostar manufacture?

Goruh Sakhtemani Parseh Gostar operates in the facade-exterior sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Goruh Sakhtemani Parseh Gostar have quality certifications?

Certification details for Goruh Sakhtemani Parseh Gostar are being updated.

How can I contact Goruh Sakhtemani Parseh Gostar?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 07132326635 directly.