IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Farsh Va Tablo Farsh Dastbaf Abrisham Jahani

QomCarpets & Rugs

Production of silk carpets and pictorial carpets

  • Business Verified
Categories

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Farsh Va Tablo Farsh Dastbaf Abrisham Jahani

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Production of silk carpets and pictorial carpets

Direct Contact

Phone
02537700997
Fax
2537716505
Email
jahani_carpet@yahoo.com
Address
19 Dey Street, Alley No. 2, No. 108

Verification & Credentials

National ID14005056904

Registration details

Managing director
سکینه علیزاده اخی جان
Registered capital
10,500,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Qom

Frequently asked questions

What products does Farsh Va Tablo Farsh Dastbaf Abrisham Jahani manufacture?

Farsh Va Tablo Farsh Dastbaf Abrisham Jahani operates in the carpet-rug sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Farsh Va Tablo Farsh Dastbaf Abrisham Jahani have quality certifications?

Certification details for Farsh Va Tablo Farsh Dastbaf Abrisham Jahani are being updated.

How can I contact Farsh Va Tablo Farsh Dastbaf Abrisham Jahani?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02537700997 directly.