IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Faravardeh Haye Labani Sonnati Zali

پاکدشتFood Industry

فرآورده‌های لبنی سنتی زالی از طریق فروشگاه اینترنتی خود انواع محصولات لبنی سنتی از جمله دوغ، کره و روغن و انواع ماست مانند ماست چکیده موسیر، ماست بورانی با...

  • Business Verified
Categories

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Faravardeh Haye Labani Sonnati Zali

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Zali Traditional Dairy Products, through its online store, produces and offers a variety of traditional dairy products, including doogh, butter and oil, as well as various yogurts such as strained yogurt with shallot, eggplant borani yogurt, spinach borani yogurt, and full-fat yogurt.

Direct Contact

Phone
09127900645
Mobile
09127900645
Email
info@zalidairy.ir
Address
استان تهران منطقه 18، شهرستان پاکدشت، بخش شریف آباد، دهستان شریف آباد، آبادی شهرک صنعتی عباس آباد، محله شهرک صنعتی عباس آباد، خیابان حاتم راد (کوی40)، خیابان تیهو (کوی 6)، پلاک 1885، طبقه همکف
zalidairy.ir

Verification & Credentials

National ID14005232280

Registration details

Managing director
علی زالی
Registered capital
1,150,000,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
پاکدشت, Tehran

Related Suppliers

Sanaye Ghazaie Taj Mah

پاکدشت، Tehran

Iranian food industries company specializing in the packing of dried fruits and nuts for retail and export.

Romina Kar Ara

پاکدشت، Tehran

Iranian food-industry company specializing in the packaging of sugar and refined sugar products.

Azin Shahd Khoarzem

پاکدشت، Tehran

Azin Shahd Kharazm is an Iranian food producer manufacturing a variety of biscuits for retail and wholesale distribution.

Soia Protein Pars

پاکدشت، Tehran

Soy Protein Pars is an Iranian food company specializing in the processing and packaging of oilseeds for retail and industrial use.

Darian Tejarat Barakat

پاکدشت، Tehran

Darian Tejarat Barekat is an Iranian food company specializing in the packaging of saffron and pulses for retail and export.

Shayan Mehr Sorna

پاکدشت، Tehran

Production and sale of coffee, Nescafe, and cappuccino

Koosha Taghzieh Mandegar

پاکدشت، Tehran

Kousha Taghzieh Mandegar is an Iranian food producer specializing in loaf sugar and packaging.

Ardin Nan Parsian

پاکدشت، Tehran

Iranian food manufacturer producing dessert and pastry powder mixes for home and commercial baking.

Shahdghand

پاکدشت، Tehran

Shahd Ghand is an Iranian food packaging producer making Tetra Pak cartons for foodstuffs and beverages.

Saghez Sazi Aria Ghot

پاکدشت، Tehran

Iranian manufacturer specializing in the production and processing of tobacco products.

Sarzamin Roiai Shirin Lio

پاکدشت، Tehran

Iranian confectionery company producing white chocolate and hard candy for the food and retail market.

Tohfeh Kasra

پاکدشت، Tehran

Iranian food industry manufacturer producing chocolate and confectionery products for retail and wholesale markets.

Frequently asked questions

What products does Faravardeh Haye Labani Sonnati Zali manufacture?

Faravardeh Haye Labani Sonnati Zali operates in the food-industry sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Faravardeh Haye Labani Sonnati Zali have quality certifications?

Certification details for Faravardeh Haye Labani Sonnati Zali are being updated.

How can I contact Faravardeh Haye Labani Sonnati Zali?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 09127900645 directly.