IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Faravardeh Haye Ajor Nasooz Navid

IsfahanConstruction Materials

Production of all types of facing bricks and refractory bricks

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Faravardeh Haye Ajor Nasooz Navid

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Production of all types of facing bricks and refractory bricks

Direct Contact

Contact Person
همایون نور امید
Phone
03136672559
Fax
3136672559
Email
navidrefractories@gmail.com
Address
North Sheikh Sadough Street, next to Mir overpass
www.navidref.com

Verification & Credentials

National ID10260417351

Registration details

Managing director
همایون نورامید
Registered capital
107,000,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Isfahan

Related Suppliers

Sanaye Sang Iran Mehr

Isfahan، Isfahan

Production and supply of travertine building facade stone

Part Safheh

Isfahan، Isfahan

شرکت پارت صفحه در اصفهان تولیدکننده دیوارپوش PVC در عرض‌های ۲۰ تا ۴۰ سانتی‌متر، ترمووال PVC و کف‌پوش PVC برای ساختمان‌های اداری، مسکونی، تجاری و صنعتی است.

Sanaye Geranit Venek

Isfahan، Isfahan

Production of various granite stones in slab and tile dimensions

Tolidi Kankes Sazi Karoan Momni

Isfahan، Isfahan

Manufacturer and designer of various prefabricated cabins and containers

Petro Pooya Geranol Ariana

Isfahan، Isfahan

Manufacturer of various UPVC profile sections under the Best Vision brand, producing UPVC doors and windows

Kankes Sanat Sazan

Isfahan، Isfahan

Manufacturer of various prefabricated cabins and prefabricated structures, production of fixed and mobile cabins

Tolidi Ajor Ghepanchi

Isfahan، Isfahan

Brick production.

Karkhaneh Ajor Tam Merikhi

Isfahan، Isfahan

کارخانه آجر تام مریخی‌پور در اصفهان، تولیدکننده آجر به‌صورت تمام‌اتوماتیک است و با واحد تحقیق و توسعه و آزمایشگاه کنترل کیفیت، آجرهایی مطابق استاندارد ملی ...

Karkhaneh Ajor Kherasani

Isfahan، Isfahan

Production of bricks, clay blocks

Geranit Pi

Isfahan، Isfahan

Production of various types of building slab stones

Forooshgah Steel Di

Isfahan، Isfahan

Sale of various types of stainless steel, alloy steel, wear-resistant steel, acid-resistant steel, and steel sections; supply and distribution of various magnetic stainless steel and non-magnetic stainless steel, various refractory steels, and marine and structural steels

Aghigh Naghsh Jahan

Isfahan، Isfahan

Design, construction and execution of various mass housing projects

Frequently asked questions

What products does Faravardeh Haye Ajor Nasooz Navid manufacture?

Faravardeh Haye Ajor Nasooz Navid operates in the construction-materials sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Faravardeh Haye Ajor Nasooz Navid have quality certifications?

Certification details for Faravardeh Haye Ajor Nasooz Navid are being updated.

How can I contact Faravardeh Haye Ajor Nasooz Navid?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 03136672559 directly.