IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Fanni Mohandesi Pishro Ghodrat Energy

گرمسارAuto Parts

Iranian metal-industry engineering firm specializing in vehicle cabin and body fabrication for commercial and industrial transport equipment.

  • Business Verified
Categories

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Fanni Mohandesi Pishro Ghodrat Energy

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

Vehicle body building

Direct Contact

Address
واحد ثبتی مرجع ثبت شرکت ها و موسسات غیرتجاری ایوانکی به آدرس استان سمنان، شهرستان گرمسار، بخش ایوانکی، روستای شهرک صنعتی علی آباد، شهرک صنعتی پایتخت، بلوار کاج، خیابان لاله 6، پلاک 0، بلوک42ق19، طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID10103113730

Registration details

Managing director
شهرام قمری
Registered capital
1,400,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
گرمسار, Semnan

Related Suppliers

Nikan Mehr Pisheh

گرمسار، Semnan

Production of automotive body parts

Tolidi Raya Fidar Honar

گرمسار، Semnan

Production and sale of automotive spare parts

Mohandesi Aria Gostar Pak Nahad

گرمسار، Semnan

Aria Gostar Pak Nahad is an Iranian metal industry manufacturer of pressed automotive body parts and fittings.

Behin Sanat Afra Mahan

گرمسار، Semnan

Iranian metal manufacturer producing carburetor components and parts for automotive applications.

Mohandesi Bespar Gostar Aria

گرمسار، Semnan

شرکت مهندسی بسپار گستر آریا، شرکتی دانش‌بنیان، در سال ۱۳۸۷ با هدف تولید آمیزه‌های پلیمری صنعت خودروسازی تاسیس شد و محصولات خود شامل چسب‌های گرما‌ذوب (برند لومیناک)، کامپاندهای پلی‌پروپیلن، چسب‌های پلی‌یورتانی و چسب‌های پایه آب را با ظرفیت ۱۲,۰۰۰ تن در سال تولید می‌کند.

Tolidi Parch Negin

گرمسار، Semnan

Manufacturer of various rivets, screws, pins and axial parts; design and manufacture of molds and parts for screw production machines; galvanized plating

Omid Sanat Khaoran

گرمسار، Semnan

Production of seats and other parts for city and desert buses and minibuses; production of various bus accessories, decorations, and passenger seats

Jihon

گرمسار، Semnan

Production of oxygen sensors for vehicles

Karkhaneh Tolidi Sanati Meherfam

گرمسار، Semnan

Liquid paint coating for polymer and metal automotive parts

Omid Sanat Paya

گرمسار، Semnan

Production of automotive suspension parts, various automotive lights, automotive rubber parts, various automotive shock absorbers, and ...

Tolidi Sr Pl

Semnan، Semnan

Production of automotive parts

Sanati Rosta

مهدیشهر، Semnan

Production of pressed automotive parts

Frequently asked questions

What products does Fanni Mohandesi Pishro Ghodrat Energy manufacture?

Fanni Mohandesi Pishro Ghodrat Energy operates in the automotive-parts sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Fanni Mohandesi Pishro Ghodrat Energy have quality certifications?

Certification details for Fanni Mohandesi Pishro Ghodrat Energy are being updated.

How can I contact Fanni Mohandesi Pishro Ghodrat Energy?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto.