IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Diba Snat Alberz Pazh

فردیس

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Diba Snat Alberz Pazh

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه طراحی و مونتاژ آسانسور

Direct Contact

Phone
02636674167
Address
استان البرز، شهرستان فردیس، بخش مرکزی، شهر فردیس، شهرک اسکویی، خیابان 14متری نفت، خیابان گلستان 12غربی، پلاک 0، طبقه همکف

Verification & Credentials

National ID14007047350

Registration details

Managing director
محمود سلیمی زادک
Registered capital
1,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
فردیس, Alborz

Frequently asked questions

What products does Diba Snat Alberz Pazh manufacture?

Diba Snat Alberz Pazh operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Diba Snat Alberz Pazh have quality certifications?

Certification details for Diba Snat Alberz Pazh are being updated.

How can I contact Diba Snat Alberz Pazh?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 02636674167 directly.