IranFacto

Is this your business?

Claim this page to manage your profile, products and inquiries.

Daia Snat Arjemned

Rasht

تولید و عرضه درب معمولی از یو پی وی سی UPVC، پنجره از یو پی وی سی UPVC، درب و پنجره آلومینیومی

  • Business Verified

Product Catalog

No products listed yet — send a quote request directly.

Request a quote from Daia Snat Arjemned

You'll confirm your mobile number on this page to send.

Company Profile

تولید و عرضه درب معمولی از یو پی وی سی UPVC، پنجره از یو پی وی سی UPVC، درب و پنجره آلومینیومی

Direct Contact

Phone
01333690020
Address
استان گیلان ، شهر رشت ، کیلومتر 4 جاده تهران ، لکه صنعتی دولت آباد ، خیابان نور ، پلاک 50

Verification & Credentials

National ID14004829227

Registration details

Managing director
محمد یوسفی
Registered capital
10,000,000 IRR

Supplier Info

Location
Rasht, Gilan

Frequently asked questions

What products does Daia Snat Arjemned manufacture?

Daia Snat Arjemned operates in the industrial manufacturing sector. Send a request for quotation through IranFacto to get their product catalog.

Does Daia Snat Arjemned have quality certifications?

Certification details for Daia Snat Arjemned are being updated.

How can I contact Daia Snat Arjemned?

You can send a request for quotation (RFQ) through IranFacto or call 01333690020 directly.